Page 131 - Phoenix-Spring-Steel-Catalog-6-19
P. 131

 Product cross reference
     B-LINE
Part No.
  PHOENIX
Part No
   Description
 BP-8-U-2-4
  F2-4 CP8
 23
 Flange Clip 1/8"-1/4" Conduit Push
         B-LINE
Part No.
Description
      BP-8-U-5-8 BP-8-W2 BR-20-4T BR-32-4T BR-32-T BU-2-4 BU-5-8 BU-9-12
F5-8 CP8 MF CP8 BR2520 BR2532 BR1032 F2-4 F5-8 F9-12
23 Flange Clip 5/16"-1/2" Conduit Push 1/2" 19 Multi-Function Clip Conduit Push 1/2" 31 Bridle Ring, 1 1/4", 1/4" Screw
31 Bridle Ring, 2", 1/4" Screw,
31 Bridle Ring, 2", #10 Screw
34 Flange Clip 1/8"-1/4"Flange 34 Flange Clip 5/16"-1/2" Flange 34 Flange Clip 1/4"-1/2" Flange
B-LINE TO PHOENIX
BW-12 W12 BW-20 W20 BW-8 W8 BW2S MFS BX9 CCM BXL-1519 CCF8E BXM-1519 CCF4E
SRHMS1/4x3/8 EBCS2537
17 Wing Clip Conduit 3/4" To Rod 17 Wing Clip Conduit 1-1/4" To Rod 17 Wing Clip Conduit 1/2" To Rod 37 Multi Function Clip Stud
70 Cable Clip MC/AC
30 Cable Flange Clip 5/16"-1/2"
30 Cable Flange Clip 3/16"-9/32" 76 Round Head 1/4-20 x 3/8 Screw
 BP-8-U-9-12
  F9-12 CP8
 23
 Flange Clip 9/16"-3/4" Conduit Push 1/2"
   BW-4
17
 BR-12-T
  BR1012
 31
 Bridle Ring, 3/4", #10 Screw,
 37
Wing Clip Conduit MC/AC
     BW2
MF
Multi-Function Clip
 BR-20-T
  BR1020
 31
 Bridle Ring, 1 1/4", #10 Screw,
        BWHS-9D
STS8
71
Self Drilling & Tapping Screw #8x1/2"
 BR-32-4W
  BR2532WS
 31
 Bridle Ring, 2", 1/4" Screw, Wood
       BXL-1214
CCF8D
30
Cable Flange Clip 5/16"-1/2"
  BRCJ
  CSS
 68
 Cable Support Strap
       BXM-1214
CCF4D
 BU-2-4-S
  F2-4S
 34
 Flange 1/8"-1/4" Stud
     BXS-1214
CCF2D
30
30
Cable Flange Clip 3/16-9/32"
  Cable Flange Clip 1/16"-3/16"
  BU-5-8-S
  F5-8S
 34
 Flange 5/16"-1/2" Stud
       BU-9-12-S
  F9-12S
 34
 Flange 1/2"-3/4" Stud
  ELECTRICAL SUPPORTS CATALOG www.phoenixsupports.com
Page [131]
PHOENIX
Part No
   BW-16
W16
17
Wing Clip Conduit 1" To Rod
     WX
   technIcal strut ceIlIng and stud Wall structural conduIt and IntroductIon data accessorIes acoustIcal attachment cable suPPort
Page
Page






   129   130   131   132   133